THE GLAM TREATMENT MENU
A little care.
A beautiful feeling.
From your everyday brow essentials to a well-deserved pamper, find your next feel-good treatment here.
01
Threading
Beautiful definition, down to the finest detail.
- Eyebrow Shaping$20
- Upper Lip$10
- Lower Lip$5
- Chin$10
- Forehead$10
- Mono Brow$7
- Sides$15
- Cheeks$10
- Full Face (includes all of the above)from $60
- Neck$15
- Eyebrow & Upperlip$28
- Eyebrow & Chin$28
- Eyebrow, Upperlip & Chin$38
- Eyebrow, Upperlip & Lowerlip$32
- Men's Eyebrow Shaping$25
02
Glam Eye Packages
Your brow and lash favourites, brought together.
-
Glam Eye Eyebrows shaped + brow & lash tint$50
-
Glam Brow Eyebrows shaped, brow tint$30
-
Glam Lash Eyebrows shaped & lash tint$35
-
Glam Brows for Men Eyebrow shaped + brow tint$38
-
Glam Henna Brow Eyebrow shaped + henna brow tint$45
-
Glam Henna Eye Eyebrow shaped + henna brow tint & lash tint$65
-
Glam Hybrid Brow Eyebrow shaped + henna brow tint & lash tint$50
-
Glam Hybrid Eye Eyebrow shaped + henna brow tint & lash tint$70
03
Tinting
A little colour. A beautifully defined finish.
- Eyebrows$15
- Eyelash$20
- Eyebrow & Eyelash$32
- Eyelash & Henna Brow$45
- Men's Eyebrow$18
04
Henna / Hybrid Tinting
Rich colour for brows with presence.
- Henna Eyebrow Tint$30
- Hybrid Eyebrow Tint$35
- Eyelash & Henna Brow$45
05
Brow Lamination
Shape, smooth and define your natural brows.
- Brow Lamination$70
- Brow Lamination + Tint$80
- Lamination, Shaping & Tint$90
- Lamination, Shaping & Hybrid Tint$100
06
Eyelash Perming
A beautiful lift for your natural lashes.
- Without tinting$65
- With tinting$75
07
Eyelash Extensions
From subtle definition to a fuller lash look.
Appointment required
- Half Set Classic$80
- Full Set Classic$110
- Full Setfrom $130
- Full Set Hybridfrom $120
- Refills Classicfrom $60
- Refills Volume/Hybridfrom $70
- Removals$30
08
Facial
A moment to reset. A little love for your skin.
-
Express Facial (15 mins) Cleanse, scrub and mask to provide your skin with a quick boost$30
-
On the Go Facial (30 mins) Great for quickly increasing circulation to your facial skin and infusing moisture and antioxidants for a quick treat.$55
-
Herbal Facial (45 mins) Harness the power of natural ingredients with our herbal or fruit treatments; includes a detoxifying mask for balanced skin and added glow.$70
-
Rejuvenating Facial (45 mins) For tired, dehydrated or stressed skin, this treatment will rehydrate your facial cells leaving your skin feeling rejuvenated.$80
-
Anti-Age Facial (45 mins) Designed to boost collagen & elastin to promote skin tightening; helps reduce fine lines and wrinkles and improves skin firmness.$90
09
Body Treatments
Make time to unwind.
- 15 mins Indian Head Massage$25
- 30 mins Indian Head Massage$45
10
Pamper Packages
More time for yourself, more to feel good about.
-
Glam Relaxing Pack (60 mins) Rejuvenating facial and head massage. Lay back and relax with this stress melting treatment combination.$95
-
Glam Pamper Pack (75 mins) Herbal facial, head massage, eyebrow threading and tinting for the ultimate pampering experience.$115
11
Waxing
Smooth, polished results from head to toe.
- Full Legfrom $50
- 3/4 Legfrom $40
- Half Legfrom $35
- Full Arm$40
- Half Arm$30
- Underarm$15
- Bikinifrom $25
- G-Stringfrom $30
- Brazilianfrom $50
- Shouldersfrom $20
- Stomachfrom $20
- Chestfrom $30
- Full Backfrom $40
- Ears$12
- Nose$12
- Eyebrows$20
- Lip$10
- Chin$10
- Sides$15
- Forehead$10
- Mono Brow$7
- Cheeks$10
- Full Facefrom $65
- Mens Eyebrows$25
12
Henna Art
Beautiful temporary designs for every occasion.
- Kids Designfrom $5
- Henna Designfrom $10