Pricing

THE GLAM TREATMENT MENU

A little care.
A beautiful feeling.

From your everyday brow essentials to a well-deserved pamper, find your next feel-good treatment here.

01

Threading

Beautiful definition, down to the finest detail.

  • Eyebrow Shaping$20
  • Upper Lip$10
  • Lower Lip$5
  • Chin$10
  • Forehead$10
  • Mono Brow$7
  • Sides$15
  • Cheeks$10
  • Full Face (includes all of the above)from $60
  • Neck$15
  • Eyebrow & Upperlip$28
  • Eyebrow & Chin$28
  • Eyebrow, Upperlip & Chin$38
  • Eyebrow, Upperlip & Lowerlip$32
  • Men's Eyebrow Shaping$25
02

Glam Eye Packages

Your brow and lash favourites, brought together.

  • Glam Eye Eyebrows shaped + brow & lash tint
    $50
  • Glam Brow Eyebrows shaped, brow tint
    $30
  • Glam Lash Eyebrows shaped & lash tint
    $35
  • Glam Brows for Men Eyebrow shaped + brow tint
    $38
  • Glam Henna Brow Eyebrow shaped + henna brow tint
    $45
  • Glam Henna Eye Eyebrow shaped + henna brow tint & lash tint
    $65
  • Glam Hybrid Brow Eyebrow shaped + henna brow tint & lash tint
    $50
  • Glam Hybrid Eye Eyebrow shaped + henna brow tint & lash tint
    $70
03

Tinting

A little colour. A beautifully defined finish.

  • Eyebrows$15
  • Eyelash$20
  • Eyebrow & Eyelash$32
  • Eyelash & Henna Brow$45
  • Men's Eyebrow$18
04

Henna / Hybrid Tinting

Rich colour for brows with presence.

  • Henna Eyebrow Tint$30
  • Hybrid Eyebrow Tint$35
  • Eyelash & Henna Brow$45
05

Brow Lamination

Shape, smooth and define your natural brows.

  • Brow Lamination$70
  • Brow Lamination + Tint$80
  • Lamination, Shaping & Tint$90
  • Lamination, Shaping & Hybrid Tint$100
06

Eyelash Perming

A beautiful lift for your natural lashes.

  • Without tinting$65
  • With tinting$75
07

Eyelash Extensions

From subtle definition to a fuller lash look.

Appointment required

  • Half Set Classic$80
  • Full Set Classic$110
  • Full Setfrom $130
  • Full Set Hybridfrom $120
  • Refills Classicfrom $60
  • Refills Volume/Hybridfrom $70
  • Removals$30
08

Facial

A moment to reset. A little love for your skin.

  • Express Facial (15 mins) Cleanse, scrub and mask to provide your skin with a quick boost
    $30
  • On the Go Facial (30 mins) Great for quickly increasing circulation to your facial skin and infusing moisture and antioxidants for a quick treat.
    $55
  • Herbal Facial (45 mins) Harness the power of natural ingredients with our herbal or fruit treatments; includes a detoxifying mask for balanced skin and added glow.
    $70
  • Rejuvenating Facial (45 mins) For tired, dehydrated or stressed skin, this treatment will rehydrate your facial cells leaving your skin feeling rejuvenated.
    $80
  • Anti-Age Facial (45 mins) Designed to boost collagen & elastin to promote skin tightening; helps reduce fine lines and wrinkles and improves skin firmness.
    $90
09

Body Treatments

Make time to unwind.

  • 15 mins Indian Head Massage$25
  • 30 mins Indian Head Massage$45
10

Pamper Packages

More time for yourself, more to feel good about.

  • Glam Relaxing Pack (60 mins) Rejuvenating facial and head massage. Lay back and relax with this stress melting treatment combination.
    $95
  • Glam Pamper Pack (75 mins) Herbal facial, head massage, eyebrow threading and tinting for the ultimate pampering experience.
    $115
11

Waxing

Smooth, polished results from head to toe.

  • Full Legfrom $50
  • 3/4 Legfrom $40
  • Half Legfrom $35
  • Full Arm$40
  • Half Arm$30
  • Underarm$15
  • Bikinifrom $25
  • G-Stringfrom $30
  • Brazilianfrom $50
  • Shouldersfrom $20
  • Stomachfrom $20
  • Chestfrom $30
  • Full Backfrom $40
  • Ears$12
  • Nose$12
  • Eyebrows$20
  • Lip$10
  • Chin$10
  • Sides$15
  • Forehead$10
  • Mono Brow$7
  • Cheeks$10
  • Full Facefrom $65
  • Mens Eyebrows$25
12

Henna Art

Beautiful temporary designs for every occasion.

  • Kids Designfrom $5
  • Henna Designfrom $10